Behörden, Lehrpersonen, Mitarbeiter


Funktion Name Vorname
Präsident SchuKo Gerber Stefan
Vizepräsidentin SK Wälchli Cornelia
Mitglied SchuKo Born Elke
Mitglied SchuKo Häberli Christoph
Mitglied SchuKo Löffel Thomas
Schulinspektorin Fankhauser Marianne
Schulleitung Schneeberger Beat
Schulsekretärin Stähli Fränzi
Schulleitung / 6. Kl. Althaus Phillipp
Schulleitung / 5. Kl. Arn Hans Peter
Leitung Tagesschule Varisco Jacqueline
In alphabetischer Reihenfolge
DaZ Appenzeller Marianne
Fachlehrperson Auch Franziska
2./3. Kl. Beck Erika
6. Kl. Berner Martina
1./2. Kl. Beutler Annemarie
5. Kl. Bongni Sibylle
TP Cura Claudia
Fachlehrperson Dempwolff Holger
DaZ Deusch Anita
KG4 Studen Dick Christine
3./4. Kl. Dreyer Adrian
2./3. Kl. Dreyer Renée
2./3. Kl. Dysli Franziska
TP Eggenberg Mara
4./5. Kl. Eggmann Chantal
KG1 Studen Eichenberger Stephanie
3. Kl. Fahrni Tanya
KG2 Studen Feller Monika
Psychomotorik Friedli Ursula
Logopädie Gerber Therese
1./2. Kl.  Grossen Selina
1./2. Kl. Gundi Nadine
TP Haldemann Murièle
TG Hodel Michael
Fachlehrperson Hostettler Anna Sofia
KbF M/O Hubacher Patricia
KG3 Studen Huber Silvana
TP Iller Ursula
IF Jaggi  Damaris
Begabtenförderung Jäggi Christine
1. Kl. Jaquemet Priska
IF Joss  Mirjam
IF Kapp Barbara
IF Kärcher Michelle
KbF O Käser Samuel
6. Kl. Lanz Patricia
1. Kl.  Lanz Sarah
1. Kl. Lütolf Kim
IF Mäder Corinne
IF Marolf Möri Verena
TTG Mathys Elisabeth
KG4 Studen Möri Edith
1./2. Kl. Moser Andreas
4./5. Kl. Moser Danica
Fachlehrperson Mössner Svenja
KG2 Studen Mühlethaler Regula
IF Pfander Justine
KG2 Aegerten Salaymeh Esther
KG1 Aegerten Sahin Tülin
TP Schneider Ursula
TP Stehlé Christine
4. Kl. Thomann Cornelia
2./3. Kl. Wenger Annemarie
TTG Wenner Käthi
DaZ Zürcher Claudia
Hauswart Aegerten Bosshard Lucas
Hauswart Studen Schenkel Christoph
Hauswart Studen Vogel Patrick
Schulleitung OSZ Azzoun Adriana
Schulleitung OSZ Morselli Christian
Schulleitung OSZ Steiner Reto
Bibliothek Lautenschlager Therese
Transport TS Stauffiger Margrit
Haarkontrolle Bigler Denise
Verkehrsinstruktor Stooss Michael
Betreuung Tagesschule
Betreuung TS Fehr Edith
Betreuung TS Gobat Lucia
Betreuung TS Graf Susanne
Betreuung TS Herzog Claudia
Betreuung TS Loacker Barbara
Betreuung TS Mutzner Liselotte
Klassenhilfen Kindergarten  
KG1 Aegerten Stiegler  Sandra
KG2 Aegerten Fischer  Miriam
KG1 Studen Mäusli  Anita
KG2 Studen Herzog Claudia
KG3 Studen Fehr Edith
KG4 Studen Mutzner  Liselotte

 E-Mail an:            webmaster@schule-studen-aegerten.ch